Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
from to
1 From 9
No results were found for the filter!
Lenovo Security Cable Lock Lenovo Security Cable Lock
Lenovo Security Cable Lock
€14.28 *
Part: 57Y4303
Availability: 2 days
Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb
Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb
Verwendet in:
  • ETERNUS LT140
  • ETERNUS LT140 42U
  • ETERNUS LT20 S2 IBM
  • ETERNUS LT260 EXP
  • ETERNUS LT260I IBM
  • ETERNUS LT40 S2 IBM
  • ETERNUS LT60 S2 IBM
  • PRIMERGY RX2520 M1
  • PRIMERGY RX2520 M4
  • PRIMERGY RX2520 M5
  • PRIMERGY RX2540 M2
  • PRIMERGY RX2540 M4
  • PRIMERGY RX2540 M5
  • PRIMERGY RX2560 M2
  • PRIMERGY SX05 S1
  • PRIMERGY SX05 S2
  • PRIMERGY TX1330 M3
  • PRIMERGY TX1330 M4
  • PRIMERGY TX2540 M1
  • PRIMERGY TX2550 M4
  • PRIMERGY TX2550 M5
  • PRIMERGY TX2550 M7
  • €5,762.18 *
    Part: S26361-F5606-L1
    Availability: 33 days
    DX1/200 S3 Add CA iSCSI 10G 2port woSFP DX1/200 S3 Add CA iSCSI 10G 2port woSFP
    Additional Channel Adapter (CA) for DX100 S3 and DX200 S3
    for the free Controller CA slots on each DX Controller
    for copper cable

    iSCSI 10Gbit/s Host Interface with 2 Ports
    for copper cable (Twinax), without SFPs

    2 Ports total

    Scope of delivery
    Hardware:
    1x iSCSI 10Gbit/s 2port Host Interface

    Software:
    n/a

    Maintenance:
    €358.13 *
    Part: FTS.ETFHXA-L
    Availability: 3 days
    DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5 DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5
    DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5
    €596.89 *
    Part: FTS.ETVSA9-L
    Availability: 3 days
    Lenovo 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal Lenovo 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal
    Lenovo 4M17A13527, Faseroptik, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+
    €112.18 *
    Part: 4M17A13527
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 10/25GbE iSCSI 4P Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 10/25GbE iSCSI 4P
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE4000 HIC, 10/25GbE iSCSI,4-ports
    €838.64 *
    Part: 4C57A14369
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable
    Lenovo 4Z57A10847, 3 m, OM4, 2x LC, 2x LC
    €65.24 *
    Part: 4Z57A10847
    Availability: 3 days
    Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Lenovo 5m OM3 LC, 5 m, OM3, LC, LC
    €52.26 *
    Part: 00MN508
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Lenovo 00MN502, 1 m, OM3, LC, LC
    €52.26 *
    Part: 00MN502
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 12G SAS 4P Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 12G SAS 4P
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE4000 HIC, 12Gb,SAS,4-ports
    €406.99 *
    Part: 4C57A14367
    Availability: 4 days
    External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD
    Lenovo 00YL848, 1 m, Mini-SAS, Gerade, Gerade, Männlich/Männlich, Schwarz
    €76.98 *
    Part: 00YL848
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3, 3 m, OM3, LC, LC
    €52.26 *
    Part: 00MN505
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo DE Series 1.8TB 10K 2.5" HDD Lenovo DE Series 1.8TB 10K 2.5" HDD
    Lenovo 4XB7A14113, 2.5 Zoll, 1800 GB, 10000 RPM
    €394.66 *
    Part: 4XB7A14113
    Availability: 4 days
    External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD
    Lenovo 00YL849, 2 m, SFF-8644, SFF-8644, Gerade, Gerade, Männlich/Männlich
    €88.70 *
    Part: 00YL849
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 32Gb FC SFP+ Transceiver Lenovo 32Gb FC SFP+ Transceiver
    Lenovo 32Gb FC SFP+ Transceiver
    €406.99 *
    Part: 4M17A13528
    Availability: 4 days
    SAS Kabel external 3 m SAS Kabel external 3 m
    SAS Kabel external 3 m,Anschlüsse: SFF8644 - SFF8644
    €88.70 *
    Part: 00YL850
    Availability: 4 days
    Additional Power supply for TS4300 Additional Power supply for TS4300
    Additional Power supply for TS4300
    €758.48 *
    Part: 01KP927
    Availability: 3 days
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 32Gb FC 4P Lenovo Thinksystem DE HIC, 32Gb FC 4P
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE4000 HIC, 32Gb,FC,4-ports
    €825.07 *
    Part: 4C57A14368
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 Synchronous Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 Synchronous
    Lenovo ThinkSystem DE4000 Synchronous,Mirroring
    €690.64 *
    Part: 4ZN7A16002
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo DE Series 1.2TB 10K 2.5" HDD Lenovo DE Series 1.2TB 10K 2.5" HDD
    Lenovo 4XB7A14112, 2.5 Zoll, 1200 GB, 10000 RPM
    €295.99 *
    Part: 4XB7A14112
    Availability: 4 days
    3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    €88.70 *
    Part: 90Y9430
    Availability: 4 days
    SAS Tape Drive Support (Wrap Tool) SAS Tape Drive Support (Wrap Tool)
    SAS Tape Drive Support (Wrap Tool)
    €231.86 *
    Part: 01KP940
    Availability: 4 days
    ThinkSystem DE2000 HIC 12Gb SAS 2Ports ThinkSystem DE2000 HIC 12Gb SAS 2Ports
    ThinkSystem DE2000 HIC 12Gb SAS 2Ports
    €308.32 *
    Part: 4C57A14377
    Availability: 4 days
    AF250S3 SFP+ 10G x2 AF250S3 SFP+ 10G x2
    2x 10Gbit/s SFP+
    Verwendet in:
  • CS VC ET -DX600 S4 CE & DE 2.5 + 3.5
  • CS VC ET DX200 S5 BASE & EXT 2.5 + 3.5
  • CS VC ET DX600 S5 BASE & EXT 2.5 + 3.5
  • ET AF150 S3 2.5
  • ET AF250 S2 CE
  • ET AF250 S2 DE
  • ET AF250 S3 2.5
  • ET AF650 S2 CE
  • ET AF650 S2 DE 2,5"
  • ET DX100 S3 CE 2.5
  • ET DX100 S3 CE 3.5
  • ET DX100 S4 CE 2,5"
  • ET DX100 S4 CE 3,5"
  • ET DX100 S5 2.5
  • ET DX100 S5 3.5
  • ET DX100/200 S4 DE 2,5"
  • ET DX100/200 S4 DE 3,5"
  • ET DX200 S3 CE 2.5
  • ET DX200 S3 CE 3.5
  • ET DX200 S4 CE 2,5"
  • ET DX200 S4 CE 3,5"
  • ET DX200 S5 2.5
  • ET DX200 S5 3.5
  • ET DX5/600 S4 DE 2,5"
  • ET DX5/600 S4 DE 3,5"
  • ET DX500 S3 CE (4U)
  • ET DX500 S4 (BASE)
  • ET DX600 S3 CE (4U)
  • ET DX600 S4 (BASE)
  • ET DX8700 S3
  • ET DX8900 S3
  • ETERNUS AF650 S3 2.5
  • ETERNUS DX500 S5
  • ETERNUS DX600 S5
  • ETERNUS DX600 S6
  • ETERNUS DX8900 S4 MAIN (YMNU,YMNV,YMNW)
  • ETERNUS DX8900 S6
  • ETERNUS DX900 S5
  • ETERNUS DX900 S6
  • HD-DE DX100/200 S4
  • HD-DE DX5/600 S4
  • €171.73 *
    Part: ETAHVJAF-L
    Availability: 33 days
    1 From 9
    Viewed