Close filters
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
from to
1 From 9
No results were found for the filter!
ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS/SFP+ ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS/SFP+

SFF Hybrid Flash Array
  • ohne SFPs/HDD (bis zu 24 HDDs m glich)
  • 2 Controller mit je 2 SAS Host Inter-
  • faces & 2x SFP+ (10Gb iSCSI / 16Gb FC)
  • (SFP+ Ports vorkonfiguriert auf FC)
  • 8GB Cache pro Controller
  • Luefter und Stromversorgung redundant
  • RAID-Level: 0,1,3,5,6,10
  • Features: 128 Snapshots,
  • Dynamic Disk Pools (20), Volume Copy,
  • Thin Provisioning, SSD Read Cache,
  • Max. 512 LUNs pro System (2PB pro LUN)
  • 3 Jahre Limited Garantie, 9x5, NBD
  • 7Y71A000WW
  • From €6,015.49 *
    Part: 7Y71A000WW
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo DS 3.5" Expansion Shelf Lenovo DS 3.5" Expansion Shelf

    bis zu 12 HHDs möglich
  • RAID-Level: 0,1,5,6,10
  • Lüfter und Stromversorgung redundant
  • 3 Jahre limited warranty, 9x5 NBD
  • 4588A11
  • From €1,914.08 *
    Part: 4588A11
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo DS 2.5" Expansion Shelf Lenovo DS 2.5" Expansion Shelf

    bis zu 24 HHDs möglich
  • RAID-Level: 0,1,5,6,10
  • Lüfter und Stromversorgung redundant
  • 3 Jahre limited warranty, 9x5 NBD
  • 4588A21
  • From €3,490.22 *
    Part: 4588A21
    Availability: 4 days
    Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb

    Tape Kit LTO7HH 6TB 300MB/s SAS 6Gb
  • LTO7HH Ultrium, 6,000 GB, 300 MB/s,
  • half height, SAS 6Gb/s
  • S26361-F5606-L1
  • €5,414.98 *
    Part: S26361-F5606-L1
    Availability: 3 days
    Channel Adapter iSCSI 10G 2Port wo SFP Channel Adapter iSCSI 10G 2Port wo SFP

    Channel Adapter iSCSI 10G 2Port wo SFP
  • und Kauf einer DX1/200S3
  • FTS:ETFHXA-L
  • €1,081.75 *
    Part: FTS.ETFHXA-L
    Availability: 3 days
    DX100 S4 Cache8G, 1x8GB UnifOpt for DX100 S4 Cache8G, 1x8GB UnifOpt for

    DX100 S4 Cache8G, 1x8GB UnifOpt for
  • 1Ctl
  • FTS:ETVM81U-L
  • €408.63 *
    Part: FTS.ETVM81U-L
    Availability: 3 days
    DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5 DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5

    DX1/200S4 Value SSD 960GB DWPD3 2.5
  • FTS:ETVSA9-L
  • €2,505.74 *
    Part: FTS.ETVSA9-L
    Availability: 3 days
    Eternus DXxxx S2/S3 3.5" HDD Dummy x1 Eternus DXxxx S2/S3 3.5" HDD Dummy x1

    Eternus DXxxx S2/S3 3.5" HDD Dummy x1
  • für DX80S2, DX90S2, DX100S3, DX200S3
  • FTS:DXS2HDD35-D
  • €18.48 *
    Part: FTS.DXS2HDD35-D
    Availability: 3 days
    SAS cable (MiniSAS  miniSAS HD) 6.0m SAS cable (MiniSAS miniSAS HD) 6.0m

    SAS cable (MiniSAS miniSAS HD) 6.0m
  • FTS:SAS-MINIHD6M-L
  • €501.38 *
    Part: FTS.SAS-MINIHD6M-L
    Availability: 33 days
    SFP+ aktives Twinax cable BRCD 5m UPG SFP+ aktives Twinax cable BRCD 5m UPG
    SFP+ aktives Twinax cable BRCD 5m UPG
    Brocade branded aktives Twinax Kupfer Kabel 10GbE, 5mSFP+ Stecker an beiden Seiten
    €94.01 *
    Part: EBR800-TWX-5M-L
    Availability: 2 days
    Lenovo DE Series 3.84TB 1DWD 2.5" SSD Lenovo DE Series 3.84TB 1DWD 2.5" SSD
    €2,076.87 *
    Part: 4XB7A14173
    Availability: 4 days
    ThinkSystem DE4000H FC/iSCSI 3.5" ThinkSystem DE4000H FC/iSCSI 3.5"

    LFF Hybrid Flash Array
  • ohne HDD (bis zu 12 HDDs moeglich)
  • Dual FC and iSCSI Controller jeweils
  • 6 SFP+ 10Gb iSCSI / 16Gb FC Ports
  • (SFP+ Ports vorkonfiguriert auf FC)
  • 8GB Cache pro Controller
  • Luefter und Stromversorgung redundant
  • RAID-Level: 0,1,3,5,6,10
  • Features: 128 Snapshots,
  • Dynamic Disk Pools (20), Volume Copy,
  • Thin Provisioning, SSD Read Cache,
  • Max. 512 LUNs pro System (2PB pro LUN)
  • 3 Jahre Limited Garantie, 9x5, NBD
  • 7Y74A001WW
  • From €7,407.46 *
    Part: 7Y74A001WW
    Availability: 4 days
    ThinkSystem DE4000F FC/iSCSI ThinkSystem DE4000F FC/iSCSI

    SFF All Flash Array
  • ohne HDD (bis zu 24 HDDs moeglich)
  • Dual FC and iSCSI Controller jeweils
  • 6 SFP+ 10Gb iSCSI / 16Gb FC Ports
  • (SFP+ Ports vorkonfiguriert auf FC)
  • 8GB Cache pro Controller
  • Luefter und Stromversorgung redundant
  • RAID-Level: 0,1,3,5,6,10
  • Features: 512 Snapshots,
  • Dynamic Disk Pools (20), Volume Copy,
  • Thin Provisioning,
  • Max. 512 LUNs pro System (2PB pro LUN)
  • 3 Jahre Limited Garantie, 9x5, NBD
  • 7Y76A001WW
  • From €9,370.58 *
    Part: 7Y76A001WW
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal Lenovo 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal
    €83.15 *
    Part: 4M17A13527
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable
    €39.90 *
    Part: 4Z57A10847
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 1G RJ45 iSCSI SFP+ Lenovo 1G RJ45 iSCSI SFP+

    Module 1 pack
  • für Lenovo Storage S2200, S3200
  • 00WC086
  • €160.33 *
    Part: 00WC086
    Availability: 4 days
    400GB 2.5" Flash Drive 400GB 2.5" Flash Drive

    Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 and V3700 XP
  • 01DE359
  • €2,972.24 *
    Part: 01DE359
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Storage 900GB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD Lenovo Storage 900GB 10K 2.5" SAS HDD
    €382.32 *
    Part: 01DC417
    Availability: 4 days
    LENOVO 16Gb FC Adapter Pair LENOVO 16Gb FC Adapter Pair

    Lenovo Storage V3700 V2 and V3700 XP
  • 01DC659
  • €4,291.87 *
    Part: 01DC659
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Storage 800GB 10DWD2.5"SAS SSD Lenovo Storage 800GB 10DWD2.5"SAS SSD
    €1,674.82 *
    Part: 01DC452
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    €26.92 *
    Part: 00MN502
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Thinksystem DE4000 HIC, 12Gb Lenovo Thinksystem DE4000 HIC, 12Gb
    €596.92 *
    Part: 4C57A14367
    Availability: 4 days
    LENOVO Storage 600GB 15K 2.5" SAS HDD LENOVO Storage 600GB 15K 2.5" SAS HDD
    €279.96 *
    Part: 01DC192
    Availability: 4 days
    Lenovo Storage 400GB 10DWD2.5"SAS SSD Lenovo Storage 400GB 10DWD2.5"SAS SSD
    €1,523.70 *
    Part: 01DC462
    Availability: 4 days
    1 From 9
    Viewed